Obama Crown
[…] Verdict on Count 8, Conspiracy to defraud the United States government and obstruct justice against Columbia University, GUILTY.
Count THIRTEEN, Disclosure of classified information.
Barack Hussein Obama did commit the crime of unlawful disclosure of classified material in violation of 18 U.S.C. 798 which states, to wit: (a) Whoever knowingly and willfully communicates, furnishes, transmits, or otherwise makes available to any unauthorized person, or publishes, or uses in any manner prejudicial to the safety or interest of the United States or for the benefit of any foreign government to the detriment of the United States any classified information, (1) concerning the nature, preparation, or use of any code, cipher, or cryptographic system of the United States or any foreign government; or (2) concerning the design, construction, use, maintenance, or repair of any device, apparatus, or appliance used or prepared or planned for use by the United States or any foreign government for cryptographic or communication intelligence purposes; or (3) concerning the communication intelligent activities of the United States or any foreign government knowing the same to have been obtained by such processes; (4) obtain by the processes of communication intelligence from the communications of any foreign government knowing the same to have been obtained by such processes shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than ten years, or both.
Barack Hussein Obama has knowingly and willfully allowed classified information to come into his hands knowing that he is not natural born and unqualified to lawfully receive such information in violation of law.