Obama Crown
[…] Verdict on Count Four, Conspiracy to commit mail fraud against Columbia University, GUILTY.
Count FIVE. Fraud by wire, radio, television.
Barack Hussein Obama did commit criminal acts in violation of 18 U.S.C. 1343 which reads, to wit: Whoever, having devised or intending to devise any scheme or artifice to defraud, or for obtaining money or property by means of wire, radio, or television communications in interstate or foreign commerce, any writings, signs, signals, pictures, or sounds for the purpose of executing such scheme or artifice, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than 20 years, or both. If the violation affects a financial institution, such person shall be fined not more than $1,000,000 or imprisoned not more than 30 years, or both.
Barack Hussein Obama did violate said statue by soliciting and in fact either personally or through his agents receiving funds for his presidential campaign and depositing said funds in banking and other financial institutions, said funds, being solicited through the mediums of television, wire and radio, while he knew that he was not natural born and ineligible to serve in the office of President of the United States.
Verdict on Count Five, Fraud by wire, radio, television against Barack Hussein Obama, GUILTY.
Count SIX. Conspiracy to commit fraud by wire, radio, or television.