Obama Crown
[…] Count FOURTEEN. Conspiracy to disclose classified information.
Columbia University did conspire with Barack Hussein Obama to unlawfully violate 18 U.S.C. 798 in that by unlawfully concealing his identity as not natural born, they have knowingly enabled him in the violation of Count nine of this indictment.
Verdict on Count 14, conspiracy to disclose classified information against Columbia University, GUILTY.
Count FIFTEEN. Government seals unlawfully used.
Barack Hussein Obama has since 20 January 2009 and continuing until present, violated 18 U.S.C. 1017 which states, to wit: Whoever fraudulently or wrongfully affixes or impresses the seal of any department or agency of the United States to or upon any certificate, instrument, commission, document, or paper or with knowledge of its fraudulent character, with wrongful or fraudulent intent, uses, buys, procures, sells, or transfers to another any such certificate, instrument, commission, document, or paper, to which or upon which said seal has been so fraudulently affixed or impressed, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than five years, or both.
By affixing the presidential seal without authorization to all documents transmitted between the presidential office and the Congress, Barack Hussein Obama did and continues to willfully and knowingly violate law.